Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPECKLED WOOD DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£14,003 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+12.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£14,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,497
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RD
← Back to All Properties