Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MOORE AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+257.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LQ
← Back to All Properties