Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THOR WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+38.8%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+180.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9EE
← Back to All Properties