Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CEDARHURST, PARK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+146.8%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3SU
← Back to All Properties