Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£414,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£164,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£414,000
+65.8%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£164,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,750
+92.1%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£119,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3ED
← Back to All Properties