Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CROWN APARTMENTS, DRYLAND STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+5.5%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,150
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0BE
← Back to All Properties