Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.4%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+206.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties