12, CHEVIOT DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 2TF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+21.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000+22.5%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,950+21.4%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+141.3%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+0.2%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,750
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1