Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAWS HILL, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+8.7%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
-21.8%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9DD
← Back to All Properties