Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COPSEWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+5.4%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+38.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1QU
← Back to All Properties