Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROBIN LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 9AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+19.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+34.2%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 9AZ
← Back to All Properties