Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 3, CLIFTON ROAD EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,678
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£74,179 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£390,678
+23.4%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Other
+£74,179 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,499
+386.9%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Other
+£251,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 August 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4EB
← Back to All Properties