Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, JAMES GRIEVE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.1%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+337.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6UD
← Back to All Properties