FLAT 3, 49, INKERMAN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£141,500+42.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+116.3%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+33.3%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1