2, CHURCHFIELDS ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+108.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000-26.2%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+5.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 9 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1