Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+16.5%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+39.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+84.8%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9DJ
← Back to All Properties