Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+7.3%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7FP
← Back to All Properties