Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+46.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9RA
← Back to All Properties