Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, 1001, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+70.1%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0TA
← Back to All Properties