Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, CONIFER COURT, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+17.9%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+70.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+58.9%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+44.6%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8NB
← Back to All Properties