Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+17.5%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
-2.1%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
-28.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,100
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties