Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GURNARD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+78.9%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+185.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3HN
← Back to All Properties