Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+23.1%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+194.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties