54, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£31,250
Last Sold Price
27 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£31,250+13.6%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+129.2%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1