Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WINDMILL COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,000
+36.5%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+377.3%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4ET
← Back to All Properties