Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-3.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+176.5%
Sold on 13 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties