Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GROSVENOR AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-6.9%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,950
Sold on 13 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0XT
← Back to All Properties