4, ROOLEY CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 1BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+12.1%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+200.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1