36, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£143,000+101.4%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+111.9%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500-18.3%
Sold on 17 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1