5, BRAMBER CLOSE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+114.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+73.7%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,995+100.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1