114, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+63.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+178.2%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+10.9%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1