20, BRISTOL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 2QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£62,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+78.1%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Terraced
+£62,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,300+117.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1