Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELLIS CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+49.0%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1FU
← Back to All Properties