Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+8.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+52.1%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2RW
← Back to All Properties