Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, LONGRIDGE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,500
+20.3%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+112.3%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£19,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,425
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8PD
← Back to All Properties