Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHURCH STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+117.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 4EX
← Back to All Properties