Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+70.1%
Sold on 19 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+20.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+84.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0NP
← Back to All Properties