Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, 37, PARK DALE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 4TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 4TD
← Back to All Properties