Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, NEWCHURCH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£71,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+75.4%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Terraced
+£71,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,200
+14.7%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+39.5%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1UF
← Back to All Properties