170, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+14.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£392,000+139.0%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000+79.2%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+72.6%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 November 1995
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1