Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+78.1%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties