Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANSFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,417
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£25,583 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,417
-23.3%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
-£25,583 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+178.5%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2AB
← Back to All Properties