Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AQUITANIA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£18,672 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-4.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
-£18,672 from previous sale
Sale #4
£378,672
-8.0%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
-£32,928 from previous sale
Sale #3
£411,600
+1.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Detached
+£5,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,995
Sold on 23 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7HT
← Back to All Properties