Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEW STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 5PN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+15.3%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
+17.1%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+26.5%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+122.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£46,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,200
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PN
← Back to All Properties