Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELLINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+41.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+69.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,450
+10.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FR
← Back to All Properties