25, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+14.0%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+16.9%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+107.4%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1