15, OULTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£295,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+77.6%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
+£295,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,995+35.7%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1