47, SOMERLEYTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+388.4%
Price Change
+£159,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+388.4%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£159,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1