Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RANBY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£405,000
+52.8%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+14.9%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+93.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7AN
← Back to All Properties