Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, KINGSHAM ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£130,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+64.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,200
Sold on 13 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AH
← Back to All Properties